KENDA RACE 700 x 20 Presta tube Schlauch chambre à air binnenband retro vintage
[+] Click for Bigger Image

KENDA RACE 700 x 20 Presta tube Schlauch chambre à air binnenband retro vintage (€2.75)

Located in Schilde (****)


Go To Store!





Fahrradschlauch Kenda 20-622 Presta. Bulk package

Inner tube Kenda 700x20 Presta. Bulk verpakt

Chambra à air 700x20 Presta. Bulk, Emballage Bulk.

Binnenband Kenda 20-622 frans ventiel. Bulk verpakt.

Shipping cost
EuroDPD shopDPD homebpostKiala shop
België4654,5
Nederland71016,407,5
Deutschland71016,40
United Kingdom2016,40
France202316,4010
Spain3032,8014
Luxembourg71016,404,5
* Ask quote for other countries. 
* Buyer can choose from the above options
* Small parts can be send as letter
* Combined shipment no problem, pay only once.
  




Go To Store