Brocade 57-1000012-01 8gb SW Fibre Channel 850nm SFP Transceiver FROM EMC DS-300
[+] Click for Bigger Image

Brocade 57-1000012-01 8gb SW Fibre Channel 850nm SFP Transceiver FROM EMC DS-300 (€9.50)

Located in Baarle-Hertog (2387)


Go To Store!




Brocade 57-1000012-01 8gb SW Fibre Channel 850nm SFP Transceiver FROM EMC DS-300

Dear customer,

When there might be a difference between the automatic generated specifications by the Ebay system, and the hand written/typed description, then please be aware that the only correct description is what's written by our selves here in the description.
Specifications above might be slightly different.
Thanks for your understanding.

 

PULLED FROM EMC-DS300B

 

See photos for actual item!

Price is for 1 item.

Brocade 57-1000012-01

-8Gb/s
-850nm Shortwave
-SFP (Small Form Pluggable)
-For use in Brocade DCX, 48000, Encryption, 5300, 5100, 300


 

Comes as shown on picture, if something is not on the picture it's not included unless stated otherwise.

       
 






Go To Store